Sewer Districts

  • Wade Amsden
    Term expires: January 1, 2023
  • Peter Birkes
    Term expires: October 21, 2024
  • David Courtway
    Term expires: June 7, 2020
  • E. Clyde Pratt
    Term expires: January 1, 2021
  • Thomas Ward
    Term expires: January 1, 2021
  • Robert Conley
    Term expires: March 18, 2021
  • Arthur Hoffmann
    Term expires: March 18, 2024
  • James Huber
    Term expires: March 18, 2021
  • Gerald Kettler
    Term expires: March 18, 2024
  • Steven Nahlik
    Term expires: March 18, 2024
  • Alfred Barbagallo
    Term expires: September 27, 2025
  • Tim Bennett
    Term expires: September 27, 2024
  • Timothy Hollerbach
    Term expires: September 27, 2025
  • Eric Knoll
    Term expires: September 27, 2022
  • Roger Vail
    Term expires: September 27, 2023